23Apr, 2024

A CENTER OF CURE FOR ALL KINDS OF DISEASES

By: | Tags:

   AIDS  / allergies / Alzheimer’s disease / anxiety disorders / arthritis/ asthma / astigmatism / autoimmune diseases / benign prostate hyperplasia (BPH) / bipolar disorder (manic-depressive) / brain cancer / breast cancer / cancer / Candidiasis / cataracts / celiac disease / cervical cancer / chicken pox / chlamydia / chronic fatigue syndrome (CFS) / chronic illness / cold sores / colon cancer / constipation / common cold / COPD / cough  / Crohn’s disease / cystic fibrosis / dementia / diabetes / diarrhea / depression / eczema / […]
READ MORE

29Feb, 2024

SEVEN COUNTRIES (INTERNATIONAL BUSINESSMAN-PHARMACIST) – AIR-SICKNESS, MR ALLEN KERRY, 42 YRS/M, MARCH-2006.

By: | Tags:

42 YEARS OLD PHARMACIST, A BUSINESSMAN WHICH BUSINESS IS IN MANY COUNTRIES. HE HAD MOVING FREQUENTLY IN SEVEN BIG COUNTRIES. HE FREQUENTLY TRAVELED FROM ONE COUNTRY TO ANOTHER COUNTRY FOR HIS BUSINESS, BUT THE BODY DID NOT SUPPORT THEM, BECAUSE HE IS SUFFERING FROM AIR-SICKNESS DISEASE WITH SUFFOCATION AND ALSO ASTHMA. HE WAS SUPPLY ALL MEDICINES IN THE WORLD, BUT FOR HIS DISEASE CONDITION, NO EFFECT OF ANY MEDICINE, TO MY BODY. SO THAT THE SEVERITY OF THE DISEASE, IN THE BODY IS INCREASED, HE ALSO PROBLEMS IN PLANE TAKE-OFF […]
READ MORE

1Jan, 2024

MUMBAI – MAHARASHTRA MULTIPLE COMPLICATED DISEASE FSGS (FOCAL SEGMENTAL GLOMERULOSCLEROSIS – KIDNEY FAILURE), EOSINOPHILLIA, HYPERURECEMIA, MULTIPLE GALL STONES, HYPERTHYROIDISM, MRS.Z VASANWALA, 42 YR/F.

By: | Tags:

A 42 YEAR OLD FEMALE WAS SUFFERING FROM RENAL PARENCHYMAL DISEASE SINCE 2022. SHE WAS ON DIALYSIS (TWICE A WEEK), HER CREATININE REPORT HIGH (11.5 mg/dL HIGHEST IN REPORTS). SHE ALSO HAD PAIN IN MIDDLE PART OF CHEST, SHORTNESS OF BREATH, RIGHT SHOULDER PAIN & SWELLING. ACCORDING TO REPORTS SHE WAS DIAGNOSED WITH CHOLECYSTITIS, FATTY LIVER -GRADE 1, OSTEOPENIA, MULTIPLE GALL BLADDER STONES. SHE GOT REFERENCE FROM DOCTOR SO SHE CAME HERE AT DR.GHANSHYAM HOMEO CLINIC AND STARTED ADVANCED HOMOEOPATHIC TREATMENT. AFTER 3 MONTHS REPORTS, HER CREATININE 4.83 mg/dL (BEFORE […]
READ MORE

1Dec, 2023

HOUSTON-USA INCURABLE DISEASE – RELIEF ONLY WITH STEROID LUNG FIBROSIS (INTERSTITIAL LUNG DISEASE SINCE 2020), HYPERTENSION (20 YEARS), DIABETES, BEST RESULTS WITHIN 15 DAYS IN HOMEOPATHY, MR.N.PATEL, 60 YEAR/MALE.

By: | Tags:

A 60 YR OLD MAN HAD BEEN SUFFERING FROM PULMONARY FIBROSIS (INCURABLE DISEASE) FOR 3 YRS. LUNG DISEASE CAUSED SHORTNESS OF BREATH DURING DAILY ACTIVITIES. HIS OXYGEN LEVELS SOMETIMES DROP DUE TO SHORTNESS OF BREATH, (SPO2 – 80-85%). HE ALSO SUFFERED FROM COLD AND COUGH, WEAKNESS, LOSS OF APPETITE, WEIGHT LOSS. MEDICAL SCIENCE HAS NO CURATIVE TRETMENT FOR THIS DISEASE, ONLY HEAVY STEROID MEDICATION IS GIVEN FOR RELIEF. HE LOOKED ON THE WEBSITE AND CAME HERE FOR 15 DAYS WITH A PORTABLE OXYGEN CYLINDER (DUE TO AIR TRAVEL). HERE CAME […]
READ MORE

30Oct, 2023

INCURABLE+COMPLICATED DISEASE EOSINOPHILLIA (SINCE 1998), CHILDHOOD GASTRITIS & ASTHMA, DUODENAL ULCER, HEADACHE, BURSITIS, BIPOLAR DISORDER, DM(8 YRS), HTN(12 YRS), FOOD & INHALANT ALLERGY, IMPROVED WITH HOMEOPATHY, MR.U.BOKARE, 68YRS/MALE, VADODARA.

By: | Tags:

A 68 YRS OLD MALE (HIGHLY EDUCATED) SUFFERED FROM EOSINOPHILLIA SINCE 26 YRS. ALSO SUFFERED FROM BIPOLAR DISORDER WITH STRESS, ANXIETY AND DEPRESSION. FRONTAL HEADACHE WITH RECURRENT COLD AND COUGH DUE TO ASTHMA (IgE – VERY HIGH). HEADACHE AGGRAVATED BY HEAT, SUNLIGHT AND BETTER BY REST. GASTRITIS WITH EXCESSIVE ACIDITY AND NAUSEA. LOSS OF APPETITE DUE TO POOR DIGESTION AND CONSTIPATION (NEEDS TO TAKE LAXATIVE DAILY). PAIN AND SWELLING ON LEFT LEG. HE TOOK MANY ALLOPATHIC – AYURVEDIC – HOMEOPATHIC MEDICINES BUT HIS COMPLAINT DID NOT IMPROVE & HIS COMPLAIN GOT […]
READ MORE

27Apr, 2023

(INCURABLE DISEASE) – CHRONIC RENAL FAILURE & HEMOLYTIC ANEMIA (2 YRS), HYPERTENSION (20 YRS), STEROID DEPENDENT CURED WITH HOMEOPATHY, MRS.J.MACWAN, 65YRS/F, VADODARA.

By: | Tags:

A 65 YEARS RETIRED HEAD-NURSE WAS SUFFERING FROM HEMOLYTIC ANEMIA AND CHRONIC RENAL FAILURE SINCE 2 YEARS & ALSO SUFFERING FROM HIGH BP FOR LAST 20 YEARS, CONTROLLED WITH MANY MEDICINES.SHE WAS COMPLAINING OF WEAKNESS ++, DISTURBED SLEEP, BREATHLESSNESS ON LESS EXERTION, AND HER HB LEVEL AROUND 6.9 g/dL. HER S.CREATININE LEVEL IS HIGH AND SHE WAS ALSO TAKING HIGH STEROID TABLET SINCE 2 YEARS. WEIGHT GAIN DUE TO STEROID TREATMENT.SO SHE CAME HERE AT DR.GHANDHYAM HOMEO CLINIC AND STARTED ADVANCED HOMEOPATHIC TREATMENT.AFTER FEW MONTHS NO BREATHLESSNESS, SOUND SLEEP, HB LEVEL INCREASED, AND S.CREATININE ALSO […]
READ MORE

20Dec, 2022

FOUR PATIENTS IN ONE FAMILY (ARMY CAMP) 1. UTTRAKHAND, PILES – FISSURE, MAJOR A JETHI, 41 YEAR/F. 3. RAJASTHAN, PILES WITH SEVERE CONSTIPATION, COLONEL A SHUKLA, 42YRS/M. 4. VADODARA, HYDRONEPHROSIS (LEFT SIDE – DILATED KIDNEY), RECURRING UTI, MASTER A SHUKLA,4.5 YEAR/BOY. 2. UTTRAKHAND, ALLERGIC RHINITIS WITH DRY SKIN, MASTER.R JETHI, 13YRS/BOY.

By: | Tags:

UTTRAKHAND, PILES – FISSURE, MAJOR A JETHI, 41 YEAR/F. A 41 YEAR OLD FEMALE WAS SUFFERING FROM PILES WITH FISSURE SINCE 13 YEARS. PILES & FISSURE CAUSED BLEEDING AS WELL AS SEVERE PAIN WITH BURNING SENSATION. SHE WAS ALSO SUFFERED FROM SEVERE GAS FORMATION, IRREGULAR MENSES, DRY SKIN, AND DANDRUFF. SHE WAS TAKING TREATMENT WITH ONLINE CONSULTATION AT DR GHANSHYAM HOMEO CLINIC AND STARTED MEDICATION. WITHIN 8 MONTHS OF TREATMENT SHE FEELS MUCH BETTER AND SHE IS COMPLETELY FREE FROM PILES & FISSURE, ALSO REFERRENCE WITH HER SON. UTTRAKHAND, ALLERGIC […]
READ MORE

9Dec, 2022

USA – NEW JERSEY, ECZEMA IN EAR, DRYNESS OF EYES, UTERINE FIBROID, FATTY LIVER, MRS.RAGINI PATEL, 60 YEAR/F.

By: | Tags:

A 60 YEAR OLD FEMALE WAS SUFFERING FROM ECZEMA IN BOTH EAR (EUSTACHIAN TUBE – INTERNALLY) WITH ITCHING IN EARS SINCE 6 MONTHS. DRYNESS & BURNING OF EYES SINCE 1 YEAR, SHE USED EYE DROPS BUT IT CAUSED NAUSEATING FEELING. SHE ALSO HAD COMPLAINED OF UTERINE FIBROID, FATTY LIVER, CORONARY ARTERIAL CALCIFICATION AND 3MM NODULE IN LEFT LOWER LOBE OF LUNG. SHE CAME HERE AT DR GHANSHYAM HOMEO CLINIC AND STARTED ADVANCE HOMOEOPAHIC MEDICATION. IN SHORT PERIOD OF TIME HER COMPLAINS IMPROVED AND HEALTHIER THAN BEFORE.
READ MORE

16Aug, 2022

FOUR PATIENTS IN ONE FAMILY, 1) HYPERTENSION, ANXIETY, DEPRESSION, MR.A AGARWAL, 47 YEAR/M. 2) ALLERGIC BRONCHITIS, DRY COUGHING, MRS.K AGARWAL, 49 YEAR/F. 3) DNS (DEVIATED NASAL SEPTUM), ALLERGIC RHINITIS, MISS.P AGARWAL, 19 YEAR/GIRL. 4) NEUROMATA ON FACE, HEIGHT ISSUE, LOW IMMUNITY, MISS.C AGARWAL, 15 YEAR/GIRL.

By: | Tags:

1) A 47 YEAR OLD MALE HAVE COMPLAIN OF HYPERTENSION AND ANXIETY; DUE TO HIS COMPLAINS SOMETIMES BREATHLESSNESS, PERSPIRATION, HOT FEELING, HEAVINESS IN EYES & HEAD. P/H/O ASTHMA, CHOLESTEROL. HE STARTED MEDICATION AT DR GHANSHYAM HOMEO CLINIC AND HIS ANXIETY PROBLEM DECREASED DAY BY DAY. AT PRESENT HE IS FREE FROM ALL HIS COMPLAINS. 2) A 49 YEAR OLD FEMALE SUFFERED FROM COUGH & COLD (ALLERGIC BRONCHITIS) SINCE 2 YEARS. DRY COUGHING, HEAVINESS – DRYNESS IN THROAT. AGGRAVATED AFTER EATING, AT NIGHT & BETTER BY MEDICINE, STEAM. SHE STARTED ADVANCED […]
READ MORE

7Mar, 2022

MUMBAI, LEFT MASTECTOMY(CA LEFT BREAST) & ITS COMPLICATIONS, CERVICAL SPONDYLITIS – LUMBER SPONDYLOISTHESIS, FATTY LIVER GRADE 2, RENAL CALCULI, MRS.B WAGH, 45 YEAR/F.

By: | Tags:

A 45 YEAR OLD FEMALE WAS SUFFERING FROM BREATHLESSNESS – COUGHING AFTER LEFT BREAST REMOVED DUE TO CANCER BREAST. PAIN AT OPERATED LEFT SIDE WITH PUS FORMATION WITH BLEEDING THAT PART, PLEURAL EFFUSION, DUE TO SEVERE COUGHING. PAIN RADIATING ON RIGHT SIDE AT CHEST REGION, H/O HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICATION FOR 2 YEARS BUT NO IMPROVEMENT. SO HE CAME HERE AT DR GHANSHYAM HOMEO CLINIC AFTER GEETING A REFERENCE FROM A PATIENT AND STARTED ADVANCED HOMOEOPATHIC TREATMENT. SHE WAS IMPROVING DAY BY DAY AND AT PRESENT FREE FROM HER COMPLAINS AND FEEL […]
READ MORE

error: Content is protected !!